ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9444074
nr 944 4074
Einar Jolin
(1890-1976), Sverige
Einar Jolin (1890-1976), + portfolio, 57/250, "Kameler i Kairoan", sheet: 45 x 55,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Einar Jolin (1890-1976), + mapp, 57/250, "Kameler i Kairouan", bladets mått: 45 x 55
Einar Jolin, born 1890 in Stockholm, dead 1976, Swedish painter.
1200
SEK 350
Monday February 23 2015
at 18:31:23
18/2 20:02:14
300 kr
23/2 18:26:23
Einar Jolin
Read more about Einar Jolin